2019-20 REGULAR SEASON

NHL
SkaterTeamPos.GPGAPts.+ / –PIM
Reilly SmithLas VegasF712727541720
Blake ColemanTampa BayF66211132056
Jack RoslovicWinnipegF71121729412
Sean KuralyBostonF6961723-234
Alec MartinezLas VegasD5131316-423
Andy GreeneNY IslandersD6321214116
Austin CzarnikCalgary*F821310
Kiefer SherwoodAnaheimF10011-16
Riley BarberMontréal*F9000-12
AHL
SkaterTeamPos.GPGAPts.+ / –PIM
Andy MieleTucsonF58153348246
Curtis McKenzieChicagoF61172542-1136
Carter CamperUticaF4893241310
Riley BarberWilkes-BarreF46162137-1725
Austin CzarnikStocktonF32161733-522
Chris WidemanSan DiegoD5392231173
Cameron SchillingManitobaD5451924724
Kiefer SherwoodSan Diego*F371672368
Anthony LouisTexasF46101121012
Grant HuttonBridgeportD5561521-531
Vincent LoVerdeHartfordD62417211722
Louie BelpedioIowaD62515203102
Josh MelnickTexasF5551116910
ECHL
SkaterTeamPos.GPGAPts.+ / –PIM
Taylor RichartUtahD621229411026
Justin VaiveCincinnatiF582114352286
River RymshaNorfolkD5271118-1618
Scott DornbrockNorfolkD29178525
SPHL
SkaterTeamPos.GPGAPts.+ / –PIM
Max CookFayettevilleF451538531555
Europe
SkaterTeamPos.GPGAPts.+ / –PIM
Matthew CaitoKooKooD59835431942
Tommy WingelsGenevaF44162339141
Alex WidemanCrimmitschauF40162339212
Pat CannoneSchwennigenF51102535-1914
Trevor HamiltonGrazD4541620926
Will WeberFischtownD33224448
Colin SullivanChamonix-MorzineD34101-840
GoalieTeamGPW-LGAASv %SHO
Jeff ZatkoffStraubing3022-62.410.9121

2019-20 PLAYOFFS

Europe
SkaterTeamPos.GPGAPts.+ / –PIM
Colin SullivanChamonix-MorzineD4000-14
Trevor HamiltonGrazD3000-10

NOTE: Stats through the 2019-20 season.

*-player is no longer on team.