2021-22 REGULAR SEASON

NHLTeamPos.GPGAPts.PIM+ / –
Jack RoslovicColumbusF81222345122
Reilly SmithLas VegasF5616223884
Blake ColemanCalgaryF811617336016
Sean KuralyColumbusF77141630612
Chris WidemanMontréalD644232767-25
Andy GreeneNY IslandersD69281010-13
Alec MartinezLas VegasD2635846
Austin CzarnikNY Islanders*F1725705
Carson MeyerColumbusF1312360
Kiefer SherwoodColorado*F1111203
Grant HuttonNY Islanders*D161014-1
Riley BarberDetroit*F40002-2
Totals51582122204234-3
AHLTeamPos.GPGAPts.PIM+ / –
Kiefer SherwoodColoradoF573639753424
Anthony LouisTexasF6624315522-3
Riley BarberGrand RapidsF4928255324-14
Curtis McKenzieTexasF7221295082-6
Austin CzarnikBridgeportF381423378-3
Louie BelpedioLavalD6911193092-1
Carson MeyerCleveland*F5716112763-13
Josh MelnickTexasF5610122262
Grant HuttonBridgeportD4691120123
Cameron SchillingAbbotsford*D1911213165
Gordie GreenToronto*F100000
ECHLTeamPos.GPGAPts.PIM+ / –
Justin VaiveCincinnatiF7022264811613
Gordie GreenNewfoundlandF571532472015
Jared BrandtWorcesterD46178184
Karch BachmanGreenvilleF210100
Austin AlgerIdahoF510101
Matt BarryOrlandoF100000
EuropeTeamPos.GPGAPts.PIM+ / –
Carter CamperLeksandsF50113748287
Andy MieleNizhnyF47132336336
River RymshaPopradD4761925615
Matthew CaitoLeksandsD4932124287
Vincent LoVerdeSalzburgD41213151216
Cameron SchillingDjurgardensD2211213165
Will WeberSchwenningenD4614588-2

2021-22 PLAYOFFS

Skaters
NHLTeamPos.GPGAPts.PIM+ / –
Blake ColemanCalgaryF200060
AHLTeamPos.GPGAPts.PIM+ / –
Kiefer SherwoodColoradoF212301
Austin CzarnikBridgeportF202201
Grant HuttonBridgeportD210102
Anthony LouisTexasF20000-2
Curtis McKenzieTexasF20004-1
Josh MelnickTexasF200000
ECHLTeamPos.GPGAPts.PIM+ / –
Gordie GreenNewfoundlandF73252-2
Justin VaiveCincinnatiF72356-4
EuropeTeamPos.GPGAPts.PIM+ / –
Vincent LoVerdeSalzburgD1201146
Carter CamperLeksandsF30110
River RymshaPopradD4011271
Matthew CaitoLeksandsD30000

NOTE: Last updated May 7, 2022.

*-player is no longer on team.