2020-21 REGULAR SEASON

Skaters
NHLTeamPos.GPGAPts.PIM+ / –
Jack RoslovicColumbusF4812223414-11
Alec MartinezLas VegasD53923321226
Blake ColemanTampa BayF551417313715
Reilly SmithLas VegasF531411251810
Sean KuralyBostonF4745920-10
Andy GreeneNew JerseyD5514569
Kiefer SherwoodColoradoF1603302
Austin CzarnikNY IslandersF40000-1
Louie BelpedioMinnesotaD10000-1
Totals332548513910739
AHLTeamPos.GPGAPts.PIM+ / –
Riley BarberGrand RapidsF32201434221
Anthony LouisTexasF351115268-1
Josh MelnickTexasF389132243
Carson MeyerClevelandF2691120-213
Cameron SchillingHersheyD31415192812
Kiefer SherwoodColoradoF10106168-1
Curtis McKenzieUticaF26581335-3
Louie BelpedioIowaD23358284
Grant HuttonBridgeportD2405516-3
Vincent LoVerdeHartfordD23123160
Gordie GreenTorontoF141120-7
ECHLTeamPos.GPGAPts.PIM+ / –
Trevor HamiltonJacksonvilleD5943034239
Pat CannoneUtahF36101828162
Justin VaiveFort WayneF471081893-2
Gordie GreenWichitaF1981018100
Karch BachmanGreenvilleF3210414130
Max CookFloridaF2538114-4
SPHLTeamPos.GPGAPts.PIM+ / –
Max CookMaconF13561128
EuropeTeamPos.GPGAPts.PIM+ / –
Carter CamperLeksandsF4614324686
Andy MieleNizhnyF55192544355
Chris WidemanNizhnyD5993241730
Matthew CaitoLeksandsD514273146-4
River RymshaDetvaD52722299011
Will WeberSchwenningenD3505558-1
Colin SullivanChamonixD1822424-23

2020-21 PLAYOFFS

NHL
SkatersTeamsPos.GPGAPts.PIM+ / –
Blake ColemanTampa BayF233811225
Alec MartinezLas VegasD1942691
Sean KuralyBostonF110006-3
Andy GreeneNY IslandersD1901181
Reilly SmithLas VegasF19371047
Totals911018284911
ECHLTeamPos.GPGAPts.PIM+ / –
Justin VaiveFort WayneF1342640
Pat CannoneUtahF30110-6
EuropeTeamPos.GPGAPts.PIM+ / –
Andy MieleNizhnyF40114-5
Chris WidemanNizhnyD411220-4
Matthew CaitoLeksandsD40006

NOTE: Stats through the 2020-21 season.

*-player is no longer on team.