REGULAR SEASON
Skaters

PlayerYrs.Pos.GPGAPts.+/–PIM
Dan Boyle1998-2016D1,093163442605-5693
Brian Savage1993-2006F674192167359-80321
Reilly Smith2012-presentF57714421035499150
Randy Robitaille1996-2008F53184172256-64201
Andy Greene2006-presentD93349200249-19261
Alec Martinez2009-presentD6076414220628191
Tommy Wingels2010-18F4486281143-39254
Kevyn Adams1997-2008F5405977136-38317
Blake Coleman2016-presentF246573895-19204
Ryan Jones2008-14F237403272-11141
Jack Roslovic2016-presentF180264167618
Sean Kuraly2016-presentF223203959-2114
Chris Wideman2015-presentD1811629454104
Austin Czarnik2016-presentF121132538-1120
Curtis McKenzie2014-presentF99101323-1131
Mike Glumac2005-08F407613-838
Alain Chevrier1985-91G23401111035
Pat Leahy2003-07F50448-119
Todd Harkins1991-94F48336-1078
Todd Rohloff2001-04D75066-1940
Justin Mercier2009-10F911220
Andy Miele2011-14F15022211
Louie Belpedio2018-19D302210
Jarod Palmer2011F6101-24
Carter Camper2011-12F310110
Rob Robinson1991-92F22011-48
Connor Knapp2014G201100
Jeff Zatkoff2013-presentG4801100
Craig Fisher1989-97F12000-32
Richard Shulmistra1997-2000G200000
Cameron Schilling2013-15D6000-24
Steve McKichan1990-91G100000
Pat Cannone2017F300000
Riley Barber2016-presentF12000-12

Goalies

PlayerYrs.GPMin.WLTSHOGAASv %
Richard Shulmistra1998-2000212211001.48.941
Jeff Zatkoff2013-present482,4901825012.72.908
Connor Knapp201427701003.12.875
Alain Chevrier1985-199123412,202911001424.16.864
Steve McKichan1990-199112000006.00.750

PLAYOFFS
Skaters

PlayerPos.S.CupsGPGAPts.+/–PIM
Dan BoyleD1130176481-1068
Reilly SmithF0451427411810
Sean KuralyF0368816914
Alec MartinezD26461016-130
Brian SavageF0393811-712
Andy GreeneD050369022
Tommy WingelsF054268442
Jack RoslovicF01603352
Randy RobitailleF013145-58
Kevyn AdamsF167224-99
Chris WidemanD015134-44
Blake ColemanF0520214
Alain ChevrierG01601100
Jeff ZatkoffG1200000
Curtis McKenzieF0100005


Goalies

PlayerS. CupsGPMin.WLSHOGAASv %
Alain Chevrier0161,0139702.61.909
Jeff Zatkoff121171103.08.908

NOTE: Stats through the 2019-20 season.